Teleste DVO512 Optical Splitter Optical Module, TV Receiving Equipment

Teleste DVO512 Optical Splitter Optical Module, TV Receiving Equipment

MPN: DVO512
Product Brand: Teleste
Product Condition: Used
Excluding VAT: £38.00
Including VAT: £45.60
£80 + VAT, FAST UPS delivery

© Teleste DVO512 Optical Splitter Optical Module, TV Receiving Equipment

In good condition,

Included:
•1 x Teleste DVO512 Optical Splitter Optical Module
Information



Teleste DVO512 Optical Splitter Optical Module, TV Receiving Equipment


In good condition
 

Included:

  • 1 x Teleste DVO512 Optical Splitter Optical Module

DVO512 50
Optical Splitter 1:2
Coupling 50/50,
1310 and 1550nm


DOPT02 FC/APC
INS. LOSS
1310nm
3.85dB/3.10dB
1550nm
3.55dB/3.35dB





VAT IS NOT PAYABLE BY PURCHASERS OUTSIDE THE European Union (EU) AND by purchasers in the EU (excluding UK) who are VAT
Delivery is with UPS

Any Questions? Please call 020 8882 1111 from UK or +44 208882 1111 from outside the UK

PE 80435, I/B 80448 B.S
Specifications
  • MPN:
    DVO512

To request a price please fill out the form below...


Close